Programma
screen_rotation Roteer voor meer inhoud.
Zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 1 - Sv Zalk 1 | ||||
12:00 | MVV '69 2 - HHC 7 | ||||
14:30 | DES 3 - MVV '69 3 | ||||
12:45 | DOS '37 VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO12-1JM - Lemelerveld JO12-2JM | ||||
09:00 | DES JO10-2JM - MVV '69 JO10-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO8-1JM - Lemele JO8-1 | ||||
09:30 | Marienberg mini's - MVV '69 Mini |
Zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | Wijthmen 1 - MVV '69 1 | ||||
12:30 | PH 6 - MVV '69 2 | ||||
12:30 | MVV '69 3 - SP Daarle 3 | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 VR1 - Vroomshoopse B. VR1 | ||||
08:45 | De Zweef JO12-2JM - MVV '69 JO12-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO10-1JM - Hulzense Boys JO10-2JM | ||||
09:00 | Haarle JO8-1 - MVV '69 JO8-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 Mini - Hardenberg'85-2 mini's |
Dinsdag 16 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
18:45 | Daarlerveen 2 - MVV '69 2 |
Zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 1 - HTC 1 | ||||
12:00 | MVV '69 2 - Daarlerveen 2 | ||||
12:30 | SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO12-1JM - ZAC JO12-3JM | ||||
11:00 | De Zweef JO10-3JM - MVV '69 JO10-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO8-1JM - De Zweef JO8-6JM | ||||
09:00 | SVV'56 mini's - MVV '69 Mini |
Zaterdag 4 mei 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | SP Daarle 3 - MVV '69 3 |
Zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 1 - SVV '56 1 | ||||
12:00 | MVV '69 2 - Voorwaarts V. 3 | ||||
14:15 | Den Ham 6 - MVV '69 3 | ||||
12:00 | Hellendoorn VR2 - MVV '69 VR1 | ||||
11:00 | Broekland JO12-1JM - MVV '69 JO12-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO10-1JM - Den Ham JO10-1JM | ||||
08:30 | De Zweef JO8-7 - MVV '69 JO8-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 Mini - Bergentheim mini's |
Zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | Marienheem 1 - MVV '69 1 | ||||
14:30 | Gramsbergen 4 - MVV '69 2 | ||||
12:30 | MVV '69 3 - De Zweef 6 | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 VR1 - Heino VR2 | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO12-1JM - Rohda R. JO12-7JM | ||||
10:00 | Vroomshoopse B. JO10-3 - MVV '69 JO10-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 JO8-1JM - Hulzense Boys JO8-3 | ||||
09:30 | DOS'37-2 mini's - MVV '69 Mini |