Wedstrijdschema & teamindeling mixtoernooi - Senioren: Aanwezig: 10.30 uur
Wedstrijdschema senioren:
Tijd |
Veld |
Thuis |
Gasten |
||
11:00 - 11:15 |
1 |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
Vriendenkring |
||
11:00 - 11:15 |
2 |
Houthandel Doldersum |
Fotografie Heidi |
||
11:15 - 11:30 |
1 |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
||
11:15 - 11:30 |
2 |
Bartels Assurantiën |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
||
11:30 - 11:45 |
1 |
Houthandel Doldersum |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
||
11:30 - 11:45 |
2 |
Fotografie Heidi |
Vriendenkring |
||
11:45 - 12:00 |
1 |
Bartels Assurantiën |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
||
11:45 - 12:00 |
2 |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
||
12:00 - 12:15 |
1 |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
Fotografie Heidi |
||
12:00 - 12:15 |
2 |
Vriendenkring |
Houthandel Doldersum |
||
pauze |
|
|
|
||
13:00 - 13:15 |
1 |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
||
13:00 - 13:15 |
2 |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
Bartels Assurantiën |
||
13:15 - 13:30 |
1 |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
||
13:15 - 13:30 |
2 |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
Fotografie Heidi |
||
13:30 - 13:45 |
1 |
Vriendenkring |
Bartels Assurantiën |
||
13:30 - 13:45 |
2 |
Houthandel Doldersum |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
||
13:45 - 14:00 |
1 |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
||
13:45 - 14:00 |
2 |
Vriendenkring |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
||
14:00 - 14:15 |
1 |
Fotografie Heidi |
Bartels Assurantiën |
||
14:00 - 14:15 |
2 |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
Houthandel Doldersum |
||
14:15 - 14:30 |
1 |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
||
14:15 - 14:30 |
2 |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
Vriendenkring |
||
14:30 - 14:45 |
1 |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
Fotografie Heidi |
||
14:30 - 14:45 |
2 |
Bartels Assurantiën |
Houthandel Doldersum |
||
14:45 - 15:00 |
1 |
Fotografie Heidi |
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
||
14:45 - 15:00 |
2 |
Bartels Assurantiën |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
||
15:00 - 15:15 |
1 |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
Vriendenkring |
||
15:00 - 15:15 |
2 |
Houthandel Doldersum |
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
||
15:15 - 15:30 |
1 |
7e – 8e plaats |
|||
15:30 - 15:45 |
1 |
5e – 6e plaats |
|||
15:45 - 16:00 |
1 |
3e – 4e plaats |
|||
16:00 - 16:15 |
1 |
Finale |
Teamindeling senioren:
(C) = teamcaptain
Winters Tegelzetbedrijf |
Houthandel Doldersum |
Dinand Winters |
Danny Nieuwenhuis |
Erik Laarman |
Jarno Thijs |
Germa van Lenthe |
Jeroen Thijs |
Jan Aitink |
Jordy Bannink |
Jeroen Luttenberg |
Laura Braakman |
Nick Haselhorst |
Matthijs van Wijk |
Robbert Schipper |
Melanie Nieuwenhuis |
Stefan Poots |
Patrick Jaspers (C) |
Wim Bakhuis (C) |
|
Wim Haselhorst |
|
Pannenkoekenhuis Marle |
Autobedrijf Piksen |
Edwin Kamphuis |
Bennie Schutte |
Erik Lammerink |
Bert Lusseveld |
Frank Beltman |
Erna Grotenhuis |
Hans van der Vegt |
Gerben Dijkstra |
Herman Kamphuis |
Gerrit Kemper |
Hielke Grefelman |
Gert Schutte |
Jeroen Boezelman |
Henri Dood (C) |
Martijn Jol |
Jan Ruiter |
Mette Lohuis (C) |
Jan Grotenhuis |
Ronald Sasbrink |
Jolanda Schutte |
Yvonne Schottert |
Peter de Weert |
Stichting Supporters Marle |
Vriendenkring |
Arjan Klein |
Anja Kamphuis |
Dennis van de Boom |
Anouk Broekmate |
Gerlinde Kleinjan |
Bas Schrotenboer |
Harjan Veurink |
Erwin Poots |
Jan Heuver (C) |
Gonneke Bartels |
Marc Boeve |
Jef Doldersum |
Marco Jansen |
Jelle Grefelman (C) |
Niek Stokman |
Rick Heisterkamp |
Sandra Noordman |
Wouter Hesselink |
Wilco Schuurs |
|
Fotografie Heidi |
Bartels Assurantiën |
Joeri Kosters |
Annina Lohuis |
Johan Schutte |
Lars Aitink (C) |
Jos Dubbink |
Lars Jol |
Lennard Schonewille |
Lisanne Tighelhoff |
Lisa Mondeel |
Marinus van Lenthe |
Remco Haselhorst (C) |
Mark Telman |
Tallechien Lohuis |
Niels Jansman |
Twan Aitink |
Nymphe Broekmate |
Wim Jaspers |
Rene Willemsen |
Wim Stevens |
Stefan Eektimmerman |
|
Steven Hoogenkamp |
|
Sven Beumer |