Programma

screen_rotation Roteer voor meer inhoud.

Donderdag 22 augustus 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
19:15 competitie MVV '69 O19 - SP Daarle JO17 Thuis

Zaterdag 24 augustus 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 vriendschappelijk MVV '69 1 - Lutten 2 Thuis

Dinsdag 27 augustus 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:00 vriendschappelijk BZSV - MVV '69 1 Uit

Woensdag 28 augustus 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
18:45 vriendschappelijk SVVN JO15-2 - MVV '69 O15 Uit

Zaterdag 31 augustus 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 beker De Esch 1 - MVV '69 1 Uit G. (Gerwin) Maathuis
14:30 beker Hellendoorn 4 - MVV '69 2 Uit
13:00 beker Den Ham VR2 - MVV '69 VR1 Uit
10:30 beker MVV '69 JO19-1G - Den Ham JO19-2 Thuis
10:30 beker MVV '69 JO19-1G - Den Ham JO19-2 Thuis
09:45 vriendschappelijk MVV '69 O15 - Exelsior JO15-4 Thuis Berry Grotenhuis
09:00 beker MVV '69 JO10-1G - De Zweef JO10-3G Thuis
09:00 beker MVV '69 JO8-1G - SJO JCO JO8-3 Thuis

Dinsdag 3 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:00 vriendschappelijk MVV '69 1 - Sp.Rijssen 1 Thuis

Zaterdag 7 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 beker MVV '69 1 - Harfsen 1 Thuis
12:30 beker MVV '69 2 - Den Ham 6 Thuis
14:30 beker MVV '69 VR1 - SP Daarle VR1 Thuis
15:00 beker CSV'28 JO19-4 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
15:00 beker CSV'28 JO19-4 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
09:00 beker Hellendoorn JO15-3 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
09:00 beker Hellendoorn JO15-3 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
08:45 beker Hulzense Boys JO10-2 - MVV '69 JO10-1G Uit
08:30 beker Hellendoorn JO8-3G - MVV '69 JO8-1G Uit

Dinsdag 10 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:00 vriendschappelijk DES 2 - MVV '69 1 Uit

Zaterdag 14 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 beker MVV '69 1 - Rigtersbleek 1 Thuis
12:30 beker Hulzense Boys 5 - MVV '69 2 Uit
14:30 beker MVV '69 VR1 - Daarlerveen VR1 Thuis
12:30 beker DETO JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
12:30 beker DETO JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
09:45 beker MVV '69 JO15-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 Thuis
09:45 beker MVV '69 JO15-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 Thuis
08:30 beker SVVN JO10-3 - MVV '69 JO10-1G Uit
08:30 beker Lemele JO8-1 - MVV '69 JO8-1G Uit

Dinsdag 17 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:00 vriendschappelijk DAVO 1 - MVV '69 1 Uit

Zaterdag 21 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie MVV '69 1 - De Zweef 1 Thuis
12:30 competitie MVV '69 2 - Almelo 2 Thuis
17:00 competitie Almelo 3 - MVV '69 3 Uit
13:30 competitie JVC Dedemsvaart VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 Uit
12:30 competitie SVZW JO19-3 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
12:30 competitie SVZW JO19-3 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - Marienberg JO15-1 Thuis
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - Marienberg JO15-1 Thuis
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO10-1G - De Zweef JO10-3G Thuis
09:30 competitie Kloosterhaar JO8-1G - MVV '69 JO8-1G Uit

Zaterdag 28 september 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie SV DRC 2012 1 - MVV '69 1 Uit
15:00 competitie Oranje Nassau 5 - MVV '69 2 Uit
12:30 competitie MVV '69 3 - s.v. Rijssen 4 Thuis
14:30 competitie MVV '69 VR1 - SVZW VR2 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - SDOL JO19-2 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - SDOL JO19-2 Thuis
10:30 competitie JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-5 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
10:30 competitie JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-5 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
08:30 competitie DOS '37 JO10-1G - MVV '69 JO10-1G Uit
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO8-1G - Hellendoorn JO8-3G Thuis

Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie Sportclub Rijssen 1 - MVV '69 1 Uit
12:30 competitie MVV '69 2 - Hengelo 3 Thuis
14:30 competitie Excelsior '31 15 - MVV '69 3 Uit
12:15 competitie Marienberg VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 Uit
13:15 competitie Juventa '12 JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
13:15 competitie Juventa '12 JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2 Thuis
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2 Thuis
10:15 competitie Hulzense Boys JO10-2 - MVV '69 JO10-1G Uit
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO8-1G - DOS '37 JO8-1 Thuis

Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie MVV '69 1 - ATC '65 1 Thuis
12:30 competitie SV DRC 2012 2 - MVV '69 2 Uit
12:30 competitie MVV '69 3 - DES 7 Thuis
14:30 competitie MVV '69 VR1 - DES VR1 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - Enter JO19-2 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - Enter JO19-2 Thuis
10:00 competitie JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
10:00 competitie JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO10-1G - Marienheem JO10-1 Thuis
09:00 competitie Fleringen JO8-1G - MVV '69 JO8-1G Uit

Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie SP Daarle 1 - MVV '69 1 Uit

Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie MVV '69 1 - GFC 1 Thuis
16:00 competitie avc Heracles 3 - MVV '69 2 Uit
12:30 competitie MVV '69 3 - Hellendoorn 5 Thuis
14:30 competitie MVV '69 VR1 - HHC VR2 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - Hellendoorn JO19-2 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - Hellendoorn JO19-2 Thuis
09:30 competitie Daarlerveen JO15-1 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
09:30 competitie Daarlerveen JO15-1 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO10-1G - Juventa '12 JO10-2 Thuis
09:30 competitie Oranje Nassau JO8-3 - MVV '69 JO8-1G Uit

Zaterdag 2 november 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie s.v. Rijssen 1 - MVV '69 1 Uit
14:30 competitie Juliana '32 4 - MVV '69 2 Uit
12:30 competitie MVV '69 3 - Hulzense Boys 7 Thuis
14:30 competitie MVV '69 VR1 - Den Ham VR1 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - Excelsior '31 JO19-5 Thuis
10:30 competitie MVV '69 JO19-1G - Excelsior '31 JO19-5 Thuis
11:00 competitie SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO15-2 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
11:00 competitie SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO15-2 - MVV '69 JO15-1G Uit
10:30 competitie Holten JO10-2 - MVV '69 JO10-1G Uit
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO8-1G - ASV '57 JO8-1 Thuis

Zaterdag 9 november 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
14:30 competitie MVV '69 1 - Daarlerveen 1 Thuis
12:30 competitie MVV '69 2 - PH 8 Thuis
14:30 competitie SVVN 7 - MVV '69 3 Uit
11:00 competitie EMMS/SC Lutten VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 Uit
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - HHC JO15-5 Thuis
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - HHC JO15-5 Thuis
09:30 competitie Blauw Wit'66 JO10-1G - MVV '69 JO10-1G Uit
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO8-1G - Tukkers De JO8-2G Thuis

Zaterdag 16 november 2019
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Scheidsrechter
12:30 competitie MVV '69 2 - ATC '65 7 Thuis
14:30 competitie Lemele 3 - MVV '69 3 Uit
15:15 competitie Hardenberg '85 VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 Uit
12:30 competitie DETO JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
12:30 competitie DETO JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G Uit
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - Hellendoorn JO15-3 Thuis
09:45 competitie MVV '69 JO15-1G - Hellendoorn JO15-3 Thuis
09:00 competitie MVV '69 JO10-1G - DETO JO10-2 Thuis
09:00 competitie Reutum JO8-1G - MVV '69 JO8-1G Uit